Template:WylieChart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| ka || <tibetan>ka</tibetan> || kha || <tibetan>kha</tibetan> || ga || <tibetan>ga</tibetan> || nga || <tibetan>nga</tibetan | | ka || <tibetan>ka</tibetan> || kha || <tibetan>kha</tibetan> || ga || <tibetan>ga</tibetan> || nga || <tibetan>nga</tibetan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ca || <tibetan>ca</tibetan> || cha || <tibetan>cha</tibetan> || ja || <tibetan>ja</tibetan> || nya || <tibetan>nya</tibetan | | ca || <tibetan>ca</tibetan> || cha || <tibetan>cha</tibetan> || ja || <tibetan>ja</tibetan> || nya || <tibetan>nya</tibetan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ta || <tibetan>ta</tibetan> || tha || <tibetan>tha</tibetan> || Dda || <tibetan>da</tibetan> || na || <tibetan>na</tibetan | | ta || <tibetan>ta</tibetan> || tha || <tibetan>tha</tibetan> || Dda || <tibetan>da</tibetan> || na || <tibetan>na</tibetan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|pa || <tibetan>pa</tibetan> || pha || <tibetan>pha</tibetan> || ba || <tibetan>ba</tibetan> || ma || <tibetan>ma</tibetan | | pa || <tibetan>pa</tibetan> || pha || <tibetan>pha</tibetan> || ba || <tibetan>ba</tibetan> || ma || <tibetan>ma</tibetan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tsa || <tibetan>tsa</tibetan> || tsha || <tibetan>tsha</tibetan> || dza || <tibetan>dza</tibetan> || wa || <tibetan>wa</tibetan | | tsa || <tibetan>tsa</tibetan> || tsha || <tibetan>tsha</tibetan> || dza || <tibetan>dza</tibetan> || wa || <tibetan>wa</tibetan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|zha || <tibetan>zha</tibetan> || za || <tibetan>za</tibetan> || 'a || <tibetan>'a</tibetan> || ya || <tibetan>ya</tibetan | | zha || <tibetan>zha</tibetan> || za || <tibetan>za</tibetan> || 'a || <tibetan>'a</tibetan> || ya || <tibetan>ya</tibetan | ||
|- | |||
| ra | la | sha | sa | |||
|- | |||
| ha | a | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:49, 20 December 2005
ka | <tibetan>ka</tibetan> | kha | <tibetan>kha</tibetan> | ga | <tibetan>ga</tibetan> | nga | <tibetan>nga</tibetan |
ca | <tibetan>ca</tibetan> | cha | <tibetan>cha</tibetan> | ja | <tibetan>ja</tibetan> | nya | <tibetan>nya</tibetan |
ta | <tibetan>ta</tibetan> | tha | <tibetan>tha</tibetan> | Dda | <tibetan>da</tibetan> | na | <tibetan>na</tibetan |
pa | <tibetan>pa</tibetan> | pha | <tibetan>pha</tibetan> | ba | <tibetan>ba</tibetan> | ma | <tibetan>ma</tibetan |
tsa | <tibetan>tsa</tibetan> | tsha | <tibetan>tsha</tibetan> | dza | <tibetan>dza</tibetan> | wa | <tibetan>wa</tibetan |
zha | <tibetan>zha</tibetan> | za | <tibetan>za</tibetan> | 'a | <tibetan>'a</tibetan> | ya | <tibetan>ya</tibetan |
la | sha | sa | |||||||
a |